1/162021 Kia Sportage 1.6 GDi ISG 2 5dr 4x4 Petrol Manual202128,653 milesTradePetrol1,591 ccEdinburgh£12,991Finance from £273 pm
1/162017 Ford Kuga 2.0 TDCi Titanium 5dr 2WD 4x4 Diesel Manual201765,039 milesTradeDiesel1,997 ccEdinburgh£8,391Finance from £177 pm
1/152019 Ford Kuga 2.0 TDCi Titanium 5dr 2WD 4x4 Diesel Manual201946,246 milesTradeDiesel1,997 ccEdinburgh£10,191Finance from £214 pm
1/352019 Ssangyong Korando 1.6 D Pioneer 4x4 5dr Auto ESTATE DIESEL Automatic201926,264 milesTradeDiesel1,597 ccLeith, Edinburgh£11,495Finance from £242 pm
1/82018 Range Rover Velar S D180 2.0 Diesel Automatic – 4WD 4x4 ulez free FSH p/x welcome 201850,000 milesPrivateDiesel1,999 ccEdinburgh£12,950
1/717'' INCH TYRES X 4 - 225/65/17 102H GOODYEAR EFFICIENT GRIP 4 TO 5MM SUV 4X4 225 65 ZR 17Edinburgh£145
1/1Feather edge fence slats fencing boards ( 1.8m 4x4 posts rails slats near me Glasgow Edinburgh Brand new pressure treated feather edge fence slats 1.8m £1.50 each Fence 8ft posts and 3.6m rails available Contact Andy on 07800_75-11-47 Delivery available Lesmahagow, South Lanarkshire£1
1/5Off Roader 4×4 18-inch Doll VehicleCollection only4×4 Off Roader Vehicle Playset: cruise to your favorite tunes with the award-winning Our Generation Off Roader Jeep in Pink for 18-inch dolls! Perfectly Sized: comfortably fits 2 Our Generation dolls Dimensions: measures approximately 17.9” (H) x 12Kirkmuirhill, South Lanarkshire£30
1/2Fence posts 4x4 (8ft 100mm foot fencing slats rail timber post Postcrete glasgow Edinburgh New pressure treated fence posts 8ft 4x4 £13 each 3.6m rail £6.50 6ft x 100mm fence slat £1.65 6ft x 150mm slat £2.45 Blue circle Postcrete £7.50 Other sizes available Delivery available Contact Andy on 07800_75-11-47 East End, Glasgow£13
1/1Simba Tom's 4x4 Fireman Sam Toy - New in BoxBox badly bashed but contents all there and in one piece. Brand new Fireman Sam Tom's 4x4 toy, still in its original packaging. Features a yellow 4x4 vehicle and a Fireman Sam figure, ready for play. Perfect for young fans of the show, suitable for aClydebank, West Dunbartonshire£20
1/18Audi Q7 Black Edition S LINE 50 TDI Facelift Quattro 4x4 Low Miles HIGH SPEC 7 seater Auto Diesel202049,000 milesTradeDiesel2,967 ccCraiglockhart, Edinburgh£33,995(No VAT)Finance from £699 pm
1/1IKEA 4x4 KALLAX White Cube Storage UnitCollection onlyIKEA KALLAX white cube storage unit, perfect for organising any room. In good condition with some minor signs of use, but fully functional. 147 x 147cm Must collect from EH10. Fairmilehead, Edinburgh£50
1/44x4 Stoplock4x4/Vans/Car this Stoplock fits all. I used it for my 4x4 but now surplus to my needs. It comes with 3 keys. Warning light doesn’t work and is showing some cracks in the the rubber, however works absolutely fine £15 Ono. Cash on collection Ferryhill, County Durham£15
1/1Scrap Car, Van, 4x4 Collection - Minimum £100 PaidCollection onlyOffering same day collection for scrap cars, vans, and 4x4 vehicles. Guaranteed minimum payment of £100 for any vehicle. Quick and easy service to get rid of your old vehicle. Environmentally friendly disposal with recycling symbols shown.Jarrow, Tyne and Wear£100
1/7Rc cars 4x4wheel drive Ftx outlaw brushless with 2s lipo battery controller and charger. Plus ftx mauler with mah battery +charger and controller £150 onoWimbledon, London£150
1/1Looking for Scrap Cars, Vans, and 4x4s for RemovalCollection onlyLooking for scrap cars, vans, and 4x4s for removal. We offer a minimum of £100 for any vehicle. Same day collection available for your convenience. Get rid of your unwanted vehicle quickly and easily.Hebburn, Tyne and Wear£100
1/1We Buy Unwanted Vehicles - Cars, Vans, 4x4sLooking to sell your unwanted vehicle? We buy cars, vans, and 4x4s in any condition. This includes scrap, damaged, non-runners, MOT failures, or end-of-life vehicles. Get a quick and easy quote with cash or bank transfer options available. We offer fSowerby, North Yorkshire£100
1/1We Buy Unwanted Vehicles - Cars, Vans, 4x4sLooking to sell your unwanted car, van, or 4x4? We offer quick and easy quotes for all makes and models. We buy scrap, damaged, non-runners, MOT failures, and end-of-life vehicles. Get cash or bank transfer with no hassle and free collection availablBoldon Colliery, Tyne and Wear£100
1/1We Buy Unwanted Vehicles - Cars, Vans, 4x4sLooking to sell your unwanted car, van, or 4x4? We offer quick and easy quotes. We buy scrap, damaged, non-runners, MOT failures, and old/end-of-life vehicles. Cash or bank transfer available with free, local, and reliable collection. All makes and mConsett, County Durham
1/1We Buy Unwanted Vehicles - Cars, Vans, 4x4sLooking to sell your unwanted vehicle? We buy cars, vans, and 4x4s in any condition. This includes scrap, damaged, non-runners, MOT failures, and end-of-life vehicles. Get a quick and easy quote with cash or bank transfer options available. We offer Eston, North Yorkshire£100
1/1Unwanted Vehicles Wanted - Cars, Vans, 4x4s, Scrap, DamagedLooking to buy unwanted vehicles, including cars, vans, and 4x4s. We take scrap, damaged, non-runners, MOT failures, and old/end of life vehicles. Offering quick and easy quotes with cash or bank transfer. Free collection available for all makes and Northallerton, North Yorkshire