• Events, Gigs & Nightlife

8 ads Used Land Rover 2,000 - 2,999 cc car for Sale in Darlington, County Durham

Darlington, County Durham
Sort
Sort
Most relevant first
From 2000
To 2,999cc
Post an Ad
Land Rover, RANGE ROVER VELAR, Estate, 2017, Other, 2993 (cc), 5 doors
20
201795,705 milesTradeDiesel2,993 cc
Darlington, County Durham
£15,995 (No VAT)
Finance from £336 pm
2015 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 3.0 SDV6 HSE Dynamic 5dr Auto ESTATE DIESEL Automatic
21
2015101,000 milesTradeDiesel2,993 cc
Darlington, County Durham
£13,995
Finance from £294 pm

Results from outside your search

Here are 1,123 additional results in your extended area

Which transmission options are available on Land Rover cars in Darlington?

The most common transmission option available on a Land Rover in Darlington currently listed on Gumtree is automatic. The average price for a manual Land Rover in Darlington is £12,845, while for an automatic, you can expect an average cost of around £24,451.

What are the cheapest Land Rover cars in Darlington?

The three cheapest Land Rover cars in Darlington for sale on Gumtree at the moment are the Freelander, Discovery and Range Rover Sport. They all offer decent value for money, as they generally sell for under the average price of a Land Rover in Darlington on our site, which is £20,851.