7DSS Tenants over 35’s only – 2 Bedroom House – Wortley, LeedsPrivateDate available: 01 Apr 2026House2 BedsArmley, West Yorkshire£675pm
7Housing Benefit/UC over 35’s only – 2 Bedroom House to Rent – Wortley, LeedsAgencyDate available: 01 Apr 2026House2 BedsArmley, West Yorkshire£675pm
7LHA tenants over 35’s only 🏠 2 Bedroom House – Wortley, LeedsPrivateDate available: 01 Apr 2026House2 BedsArmley, West Yorkshire£1,350pm
4🏠**DSS HOUSING**DOUBLE ROOM in LEEDS **LANDSEER WALK, BRAMLEY, LEEDS LS13 2TY **🏠AgencyDate available: 09 Feb 2026House3 BedsBramley, West Yorkshire£10pw
4🏠**DSS HOUSING** DOUBLE ROOM in LEEDS ** VICTORIA STREET, CHAPEL ALLERTON, LEEDS LS7 4PA **🏠AgencyDate available: 05 Feb 2026House3 BedsMoortown, West Yorkshire£10pw
4🏠 **DSS HOUSING** DOUBLE ROOM in LEEDS ** REED ROAD, LEEDS, LS12 4EF** 🏠AgencyDate available: 09 Feb 2026House3 BedsWortley, West Yorkshire£10pw
4🏠** DSS HOUSING ** DOUBLE ROOM in LEEDS ** STAINBECK AVENUE, MEANWOOD, LEEDS LS7 2QU **🏠AgencyDate available: 06 Feb 2026House3 BedsMeanwood, West Yorkshire£10pw
4🏠** DSS HOUSING ** DOUBLE ROOM in LEEDS ** SOWOOD STREET, BURLEY, LEEDS LS4 2JZ **🏠AgencyDate available: 04 Feb 2026House3 BedsKirkstall, West Yorkshire£10pw
141 bedroom in Stanmore Place, Leeds, LS4 (#2885751)AgencyDate available: 01 Jul 2026House1 BedKirkstall, West Yorkshire£95pw
31 bedroom in Cross Flatts Place, Leeds, LS11 (#2829043)AgencyDate available: 26 May 2026House1 BedBeeston, West Yorkshire£450pm
4Small room in shared housePrivateDate available: 10 May 2025House1 BedHeadingley, West Yorkshire£350pm
4Cosy room in shared housePrivateDate available: 05 May 2026House1 BedHeadingley, West Yorkshire£380pm
101 bedroom in Trelawn St, Leeds, LS6 (#2851137)AgencyDate available: 16 May 2026House1 BedHeadingley, West Yorkshire£495pm
104 bedroom house in Grimthorpe Place Headingley, Leeds, LS6 (4 bed) (#2835244)AgencyDate available: 01 Jul 2026House4 BedsHeadingley, West Yorkshire£1,920pm
94 Bed House Headingley - Students \ Young Pro’sPrivateDate available: 01 Jul 2026House4 BedsHeadingley, West Yorkshire£1,920pm
71 bedroom in Sholebroke View, Leeds, LS7 (#2889767)AgencyDate available: 16 May 2026House1 BedChapeltown, West Yorkshire£560pm
101 bedroom in Sackville Street, Leeds, LS7 (#2861798)AgencyDate available: 16 May 2026House1 BedLeeds, West Yorkshire£565pm
111 bedroom in Trelawn Terrace, Leeds, LS6 (#2885757)AgencyDate available: 01 Jul 2026House1 BedHeadingley, West Yorkshire£129.99pw
124 bedroom house in Argie Road, Leeds, LS4 (4 bed) (#2844500)AgencyDate available: 01 Jul 2026House4 BedsKirkstall, West Yorkshire£1,800pm
76 bedroom house in Blackman Lane, Leeds, LS2 (6 bed) (#2841725)AgencyDate available: 01 Jul 2026House6 BedsLeeds City Centre, West Yorkshire£399.99pw
104 bedroom house in Village Place, Leeds, LS4 (4 bed) (#2887878)AgencyDate available: 01 Jul 2026House4 BedsKirkstall, West Yorkshire£1,750pm
105 bedroom house in Highfield Road, Leeds, LS13 (5 bed) (#2877693)AgencyDate available: 22 Jun 2026House5 BedsBramley, West Yorkshire£1,650pm