84 BED HMO BURNLEY FOR SALE ** ONLY £15,000 CASH ** REQUIREDAgencyHouse4 BedsBirmingham City Centre, West Midlands£120,000
6Newly Refurbished 6 Bed HMO in Barrow Perfect location for BAE Return PA In Excess of 30.51%AgencyHouse6 BedsBirmingham City Centre, West Midlands£135,000
6HMO Design Build project with 36% return on investment next to BAEAgencyHouse4 BedsHarborne, West Midlands£65,000
6Newly Refurbished 6 Bed HMO in Barrow Perfect location for BAE Return PA In Excess of 30.51%AgencyHouse6 BedsWarwick, Warwickshire£135,000
7Huddersfield 4 Bed High Spec HMO For Sale Immaculate Throughout Returns in Excess of 30% PAAgencyHouse4 BedsWarwick, Warwickshire£125,000
4ALL MONEY OUT DEAL WITHIN 6 MONTHS WITH VERY LOW CASH OUTLAYAgencyHouse3 BedsWarwick, Warwickshire£50,000
10**Fantastic 5 Bed HMO Project - Hands off investment - 36% Return on Investment**AgencyHouse5 BedsBirmingham City Centre, West Midlands£105,000
10**Fantastic 5 Bed HMO Project - Hands off investment - 36% Return on Investment**AgencyHouse5 BedsCoventry, West Midlands£105,000
5HIGH SPEC 5 BED 5 BATH HMO FOR SALE BARROW-IN-FURNESSAgencyHouse5 BedsBirmingham City Centre, West Midlands£96,000
6Huge 6 Bed HMO with 6 en-suites* **34% Return on Investment**AgencyHouse6 BedsBirmingham City Centre, West Midlands£135,000
4BMV FREEHOLD BLOCK TITLE SPLIT OPPORTUNITY WITH OVER 30% NET RETURN ANNUALLYAgencyHouse5 BedsCoventry, West Midlands£150,000
8Superb 4 bed HMO in Stoke Immaculate Throughout Perfect For Students Net Returns 16.18% PAAgencyHouse4 BedsBirmingham City Centre, West Midlands£97,000
8Superb 4 bed HMO in Stoke Immaculate Throughout Perfect For Students Net Returns 16.18% PAAgencyHouse4 BedsWarwick, Warwickshire£97,000
6HMO Design Build project with 36% return on investment next to BAEAgencyHouse4 BedsCoventry, West Midlands£65,000
8NEWCASTLE CITY CENTRE PROPERTY WITH 36.77% NET YIELDAgencyHouse5 BedsHarborne, West Midlands£165,000
10**Fantastic 5 Bed HMO Project - Hands off investment - 36% Return on Investment**AgencyHouse5 BedsHarborne, West Midlands£105,000
84 BED HMO BURNLEY FOR SALE ** ONLY £15,000 CASH ** REQUIREDAgencyHouse4 BedsCoventry, West Midlands£120,000
84 BED HMO BURNLEY FOR SALE ** ONLY £15,000 CASH ** REQUIREDAgencyHouse4 BedsHarborne, West Midlands£120,000
183 bedroom house in Manor Close, Great Bourton, BanburyAgencyHouse3 BedsBanbury, Oxfordshire£325,000
84 BED HMO BURNLEY FOR SALE ** ONLY £15,000 CASH ** REQUIREDAgencyHouse4 BedsWarwick, Warwickshire£120,000
5LESS THAN £150K CASH REQUIRED AND NEARLY 30K RENTAL INCOME PER ANNUMAgencyHouse5 BedsWarwick, Warwickshire£77,000