• Cars & Vehicles
Cars & Vehicles
Browse by
Discover more in our guides
For Sale
Browse by
Property
Browse by
  • For Sale
  • To Rent
  • To Share
Jobs
Services
Browse by
Community
Browse by
  • Artists & Theatres
  • Classes
  • Events, Gigs & Nightlife
Pets
Browse by
  • Birds
  • Cats
  • Dogs

Contact Robby

Robby

Posting for 13+ years

AJ718A - HP Genuine 8G Short Wave MMF Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module

Acton, London

£20.00

Robby

(14)

Overall Rating

4.7 out of 5

    5
    4
    3
    2
    1
View Profile

Posting for 13+ years

Contact Robby

Share:

Posted
28 days ago
Sell one like this

Description

AJ718A - HP Genuine 8G Short Wave MMF Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module

- Condition: New
- 2nd class postage including for UK delivery

Specifications
- HP P/N: AJ718A
- Mfg P/N: FTLF8528P2BNV-HP
- SPS: 468508-002
- Part Number: 5697-7264

Ad ID: 1444633222

For Sale