Refine your results

10,208 ads for 

'vans' in United Kingdom in Vans for Sale

Subscribe to email alerts
  • Sponsored Links

Older than today

  • FORD TRANSIT VAN Northumberland

    FORD TRANSIT VAN

    £7,100
    White Ford Transit Van 85 T260 SWB 2009: Medium Roof: 6 speed gears: 12 months MOT: Taxed until July: Full Ford Service History: Steel...
    Northumberland
    Save
    Remove
  • Transit Connect Diesel. Aylsham, Norwich

    Transit Connect Diesel.

    £2,500
    FORD TRANSIT CONNECT SWB TURBO DIESEL. 2 registered keepers, 04, ex-BT., internal/external ladder storage, louvered racks and some plastic boxes, electrician/plumber 3m roof...
    Aylsham, Norwich
    Save
    Remove
  • MERCEDES SPRINTER 311 CDI PICKUP East Ayrshire

    MERCEDES SPRINTER 311 CDI PICKUP

    £2,650
    THIS PICKUP HAS DONE 226,000 MILES AND HAS 1YRS MOT BUT NO TAX IT`S HAD A CURTAIN SIDE CONVERISON WHICH CAN BE UN CLIPPED IF WANTED IT`S IN GOOD CONDITION FOR...
    East Ayrshire
    Save
    Remove
  • richie Merseyside

    richie

    £1,500
    white vauxhall astra van in good condition tax mot till end of july central locking phone number 07701064087 for more details price £1500 ono
    Merseyside
    Save
    Remove
  • Ford Transit Jumbo, '09' Mileage 104K - lady owner Wiltshire

    Ford Transit Jumbo, '09' Mileage 104K - lady owner

    £7,700
    Ford Transit Jumbo - Good condition inside and out. MOT till March 2014, taxed till July, new battery, new starter motor, well looked after. Comfortable and well looked after. Given up...
    Wiltshire
    Save
    Remove
  • Volkwagon Caddy 2.0sdi Reading

    Volkwagon Caddy 2.0sdi

    £2,750
    2007 cleanish 180k no service docs
    Reading
    Save
    Remove
  • 2006 06 REG LDV MAXUS 2.8 CDI 95 SWB DIESEL VAN Fife

    2006 06 REG LDV MAXUS 2.8 CDI 95 SWB DIESEL VAN

    £1,825
    2006 06 REG MOT;D TILL SEPTEMBER, TAXED TILL AUGUST, SIDE LOADING DOOR, ELECTRIC WINDOWS, PLY LINED GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT CALL 07786604157 FOR MORE DETAILS
    Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • Vauxhall astra 1.7 dti County Durham

    Vauxhall astra 1.7 dti

    £1,100
    Vauxhall astra 1.7 dti 127, 0000 miles 4 seats with seat belts 1 years mot 6 months tax very good van or swap ....p/x for bigger van ie connect ? The van is regularly serviced .Engine...
    County Durham
    Save
    Remove
  • Vauxhall Combo 1700 CDTI 16V for Sale Bramley, Leeds

    Vauxhall Combo 1700 CDTI 16V for Sale

    £2,200
    Vauxhall van for sale £2200 ONO, Realistic offers are welcome Great condition and very spacious reliable motor. 12 Months MOT with 6 month...
    Bramley, Leeds
    Save
    Remove
  • Vauxhall Astra 1.7 DTI Van Bromsgrove, Worcestershire

    Vauxhall Astra 1.7 DTI Van

    Trade
    £1,799
    Vauxhall Astra DTI Envoy Diesel, Remote central locking,Alloy wheels,power steering,CD player,Looks and drives well ,px a pleasure,Debit/Credit Cards taken For any more information please...
    Bromsgrove, Worcestershire
    Save
    Remove
  • 2003 53 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 411 CDI LWB CREW CAB Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2003 53 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 411 CDI LWB CREW CAB

    Trade
    £3,275
    2003 53 REG ONE OWNER FROM NEW CLOTH TRIM ALLOY BODY GOOD CONDITION CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • Quick Sale- Ford Transit 6 months Tax 3 months Mot Heathrow, London

    Quick Sale- Ford Transit 6 months Tax 3 months Mot

    £1,700
    Hi ALL, I have here a reliable and mechanically sound SWB Ford Transit for sale. It has new road tax costs £121, slam locks costs £180 and rear shoes and rear wheel cyclinder...
    Heathrow, London
    Save
    Remove
  • 2002 52 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 316 CDI MWB 2.9 TD Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2002 52 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 316 CDI MWB 2.9 TD

    Trade
    £2,275
    2002 52 REG ONE OWNER MOT;D, SIDE DOOR, CLOTH TRIM, ALLOYS BULL BAR WIND DEFLECTORS, TOW PACK, GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • 2008 58 REG VAUXHALL MOVANO 3500 CDTI LWB DIESEL VAN Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2008 58 REG VAUXHALL MOVANO 3500 CDTI LWB DIESEL VAN

    Trade
    £3,150
    2008 58 REG 1 COMPANY OWNER FROM NEW MOT;D, SIDE DOOR, CLOTH TRIM, WOOD LINED GOOD CONDITION CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • Vauxhall Astra Envoy DTI Van West Midlands

    Vauxhall Astra Envoy DTI Van

    Trade
    £1,799
    Vauxhall Astra DTI Envoy Diesel, Remote central locking,Alloy wheels,power steering,CD player,Looks and drives well ,px a pleasure,Debit/Credit Cards taken For any more information please...
    West Midlands
    Save
    Remove
  • ford transit Essex

    ford transit

    £2,000
    blue ford transit connect, good condition, tax, mot
    Essex
    Save
    Remove
  • 2009 58 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 311 CDI LWB 4.2 METRE VAN Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2009 58 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 311 CDI LWB 4.2 METRE VAN

    Trade
    £4,875
    2009 58 REG ONE COMPANY OWNER MOT;D AND TAXED, FULL SERVICE HISTORY, SIDE DOOR, FULL ELECTRIC PACK, REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING, PAS, HIGH MOTORWAY MILES HENCE PRICE CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE...
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.2 TDCI 2007 56 REG 2 OWNERS SERVICE HISTORY NO VAT - EXCELLENT CONDITION Chingford, London

    FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.2 TDCI 2007 56 REG 2 OWNERS SERVICE HISTORY NO VAT - EXCELLENT CONDITION

    £3,995
    FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.2 TDCI 2007 56 REG 2 OWNERS WITH SERVICE HISTORY LONG TAX AND MOT POWER STEERING / REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING /...
    Chingford, London
    Save
    Remove
  • FORD TRANSIT 280 SWB SEMI HIGH TOP (05REG) East Ayrshire

    FORD TRANSIT 280 SWB SEMI HIGH TOP (05REG)

    £2,350
    THIS VAN HAS DONE 138,000 MILES AND IS MOTED TILL AUGUST BUT HAS NO TAX IT`S WOODEN LINED IN THE BACK AND IS IN GOOD CONDITION AND IS READY FOR WORK ANY...
    East Ayrshire
    Save
    Remove
  • PEUGEOT EXPERT 1.9 DIESEL TAXED AND TESTED Bedminster, Bristol

    PEUGEOT EXPERT 1.9 DIESEL TAXED AND TESTED

    £4,495
    PEUGEOT EXPERT, 1.9 DIESEL, LONG MOT, LONG TAX, TWIN SIDE LOADING DOORS, TWIN REAR DOORS, PLY LINED, CAGE BULKHEAD, 3 SEATS, RECENT SERVICE, CD PLAYER, EXCELLENT CONDITION THROUGH OUT,...
    Bedminster, Bristol
    Save
    Remove
  • Escort van Erdington, Birmingham

    Escort van

    £750
    Escort van tidy van starts and drives perfect v reg 110000 miles in grey ex bt so its been well looked after tax end of month mot august not your usual rusty escort its a clean van
    Erdington, Birmingham
    Save
    Remove
  • 2006 56 reg ford transit connect t200 75 Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2006 56 reg ford transit connect t200 75

    Trade
    £2,325
    2006 56 REG 1 COMPANY OWNER MOT;D TILL AUGUST, SIDE DOOR, CLOTH TRIM PAS, CD PLAYER, REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING, VERY GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • Ford Transit Luton Van Box 12 Months Mot/ Taxed Ready To Go Cheetham Hill, Manchester

    Ford Transit Luton Van Box 12 Months Mot/ Taxed Ready To Go

    £1,600
    12 Months MOT 5 Months Tax This is a good reliable van with enough loading space for a house removal or any other use... Box its water tight all around so you...
    Cheetham Hill, Manchester
    Save
    Remove
  • 2008 08 REG FORD TRANSIT 110 T260S Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2008 08 REG FORD TRANSIT 110 T260S

    Trade
    £3,875
    2008 08 REG LONG MOT AND TAXED, SIDE DOOR, BULK HEAD CLOTH TRIM, WOOD LINED, PAS CD PLAYER, GOOD CONDITION AND DRIVER CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • SEAT INCA VAN SDI (03REG) East Ayrshire

    SEAT INCA VAN SDI (03REG)

    £1,150
    THIS VAN HAS DONE 100,000 MILES AND IS MOTED TILL AUGUST AND IS TAXED TO JULY IT HAS A CD PLAYER IT ALSO HAS A ROOF RACK AND IS IN GOOD CONDITION FOR IT`S YEAR...
    East Ayrshire
    Save
    Remove
  • van and car resprays from £400 in kilmarnock East Ayrshire

    van and car resprays from £400 in kilmarnock

    Trade
    £400
    autorevive ayrshire is a bodyshop and garage in kilmarnock specialising on all your car and van needs. we offer anything from SMART repairs to full on resprays....
    East Ayrshire
    Save
    Remove
  • 2004 LWB ford transit Poole, Dorset

    2004 LWB ford transit

    £2,500
    hi i am selling my 2004 ford transit. has mot and tax till next year. lovely van has never let me down £2500 ONO thank you
    Poole, Dorset
    Save
    Remove
  • 2006 06 REG FORD IVECO 35C14 3L TD LWB DROPSIDE Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2006 06 REG FORD IVECO 35C14 3L TD LWB DROPSIDE

    Trade
    £2,875
    2006 06 REG FORD IVECO 35C14 3L TD LWB DROP SIDE, 1 COMPANY OWNER, ALLOY BODY, CLOTH TRIM, PAS, NEW TYRES, VERY GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.5LT DESIAL Nottinghamshire

    FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.5LT DESIAL

    £875
    FOR SALE FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.5LT DESIAL V REG FIVE MONTHS TAX AND MOT JUST HAD NEW WINGS AND ARCHES AS WELL AS BRAKES AND CYLINDERS DRIVES...
    Nottinghamshire
    Save
    Remove
  • Citroen Berlingo Manchester

    Citroen Berlingo

    Trade
    £995
    CITROEN BERLINGO 1868cc, 4 Doors, Manual, Combi-Van, Diesel, 2000 X Reg, 47000 miles, White, MOT-10-2013, After Hour Viewings Arranged. Cars 4 You, Mort Lane Industrial Estate, Mort Lane,...
    Manchester
    Save
    Remove
  • CITROEN BERLINGO 800TD HDI (54REG) East Ayrshire

    CITROEN BERLINGO 800TD HDI (54REG)

    £1,650
    THIS VAN HAS DONE 127,000 MILES AND IS MOTED TILL AUGUST AND TAXED TO JULY IT`S IN GOOD CONDITION FOR IT`S YEAR IT HAS ELECTRIC WINDOWS IT ALSO HAS A TOW BAR...
    East Ayrshire
    Save
    Remove
  • foard transit redy for work Sheffield

    foard transit redy for work

    £1,595
    red transit van hi top new geerbox new cluch re conditioned engine 53 plat this van drives and looks well 10 month m o t back fully boorde out 1595 o n o no time wastres please moor...
    Sheffield
    Save
    Remove
  • 2005 05 REG FORD TRANSIT T280 MWB 100 DIESEL VAN Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2005 05 REG FORD TRANSIT T280 MWB 100 DIESEL VAN

    Trade
    £2,375
    2005 05 REG 1 YEARS MOT, TAXED TILL AUGUST, ELECTRIC WINDOWS, HEATED SCREEN AND MIRRORS, SIDE DOOR, CLOTH TRIM WOOD LINED, CD PLAYER, MUST BE SEEN AND DRIVEN CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE...
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • FORD TRANSIT TIPPER 2004 IN GOOD CONDITION FOR THE YEAR Wembley, London

    FORD TRANSIT TIPPER 2004 IN GOOD CONDITION FOR THE YEAR

    Trade
    £3,199
    FORD TRANSIT TIPPER YEAR 2004 IN GOOD CONDITION FOR THE YEAR AND LOW MILEAGE, THE ONLY THING THAT IT NEEDS IS A TAIL GATE COZ SOME STUPID STOLEN IT WHEN I LEFY THE TRUCK ON THE ROAD,...
    Wembley, London
    Save
    Remove
  • mercedes vito XLWB 111 cdi Christchurch, Hampshire

    mercedes vito XLWB 111 cdi

    Trade
    £2,995
    part exchange to clear genuine bargain genuine van with full service history air con,electric windows,electric mirrors,reversing sensors,twin side door,cd player,security locks plenty...
    Christchurch, Hampshire
    Save
    Remove
  • FORD TARNSIT CONNECT (04REG) East Ayrshire

    FORD TARNSIT CONNECT (04REG)

    £1,600
    THIS VAN HAS DONE 155,OOO MILES AND IS MOTED TILL AUGUST BUT HAS NO TAX IT`S WOODEN LINED IN THE BACK AND IS IN GOOD CONDITION AND IS READY FOR WORK ANY...
    East Ayrshire
    Save
    Remove
  • mercedes vito XLWB 111 cdi Hampshire

    mercedes vito XLWB 111 cdi

    Trade
    £2,995
    high on miles but has full mercedes service history and has air con,electric windows,electric mirrors ,reversing sensors,twin side doors,spare keys,cd player,security locks,remote central...
    Hampshire
    Save
    Remove
  • FORD TRANSIT 350LWB VERY GOOD CONDITION County Durham

    FORD TRANSIT 350LWB VERY GOOD CONDITION

    £1,595
    for sale mot till march 2014 tax till end of june willing to swap for a renault scenic or grand scenic 05 onwards must be good condition
    County Durham
    Save
    Remove
  • VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER 12FT LUTON WITH TAIL LIFT Bedminster, Bristol

    VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER 12FT LUTON WITH TAIL LIFT

    £7,995
    VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER 12FT LUTON, 2.5 TDI, ALLOY TAIL LIFT, ROLLER SHUTER REAR DOOR, ONE OWNER FROM NEW, VOLKSWAGEN SERVICE HISTORY, SPARE KEYS, 12 MONTHS MOT, REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING, CD...
    Bedminster, Bristol
    Save
    Remove
  • Fiat Ducato 2.5D LWB panel van Sheffield

    Fiat Ducato 2.5D LWB panel van

    £1,200
    Fiat Ducato 2.5D LWB panel van, Manual 5 speed, just turned 151,200K Used daily so will go up, V5 present, NO VAT Private sale, X race van MOT 02/2014 and tax till o9/13 Folder...
    Sheffield
    Save
    Remove
  • Vauxhall Vivro Renfrew, Glasgow

    Vauxhall Vivro

    £2,300
    Here we have my Vauxhall Vivaro up for sale as no need for it any more, its a great van never had any problems at all, its the crew cab so can carry 6. recently ply lined, mot'd and tax'd...
    Renfrew, Glasgow
    Save
    Remove
  • 2003 ford transit double cab tipper truck County Londonderry

    2003 ford transit double cab tipper truck

    £2,100
    2003 ford transit double cab tipper truck drives superb full mot good workhorse not prettyist body rough but good old truck no vat 350 twin wheeler all tyres like new ready for work
    County Londonderry
    Save
    Remove
  • 2001 51 REG FORD TRANSIT T260 SEMI HI TOP Kirkcaldy, Fife

    2001 51 REG FORD TRANSIT T260 SEMI HI TOP

    Trade
    £1,175
    2001 51 REG MOT;D SIDE DOOR, BULK HEAD, WOOD LINED, CLOTH TRIM PAS, GOOD DRIVER FOR YEAR CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
    Kirkcaldy, Fife
    Save
    Remove
  • Land rover 90 2011 (60) reg  North Lanarkshire

    Land rover 90 2011 (60) reg

    £17,500
    Green,white roof,alarm ,cd player,as new condition,16,000 miles still under warranty until January . £17,500 **** NO VAT **** Part ex possible Tel;01698361028...
    North Lanarkshire
    Save
    Remove
  • FIAT DOBLO CARGO MULTIJET (07REG) East Ayrshire

    FIAT DOBLO CARGO MULTIJET (07REG)

    £2,150
    THIS VAN HAS DONE 132,000 MILES AND HAS 10 MONTHS MOT BUT HAS NO TAX IT`S IN GOOD CONDITION AND IS READY FOR WORK ANY INSPECTION IS WELCOME.
    East Ayrshire
    Save
    Remove
  • VOLKSWAGEN CADDY VAN (52REG) East Ayrshire

    VOLKSWAGEN CADDY VAN (52REG)

    £1,150
    THIS VAN HAS DONE 118,000 MILES AND IS MOTED TILL SEPTEMBER BUT HAS NO TAX IT COMES WITH ELECTRIC WIDOWS & A CD PLAYER IT ALSO HAS A TOW BAR IT`S IN GOOD...
    East Ayrshire
    Save
    Remove
  • 04 fiat ducao swb 2 litre diesel van London

    04 fiat ducao swb 2 litre diesel van

    £1,395
    THIS VAN HAS HAD 1 FORMER KEEPER, IT'S VERY CLEAN AND TIDY INSIDE AND OUTSIDE, (INSIDE IS EXCEPTIONALLY CLEAN) THE BACK IS PLY LINED. IT HAS CENTRAL LOCKING, ELECTRIC WINDOWS AND MIRRORS....
    London
    Save
    Remove
  • 96 VW TRANSPORTER 1.9 TD LWB WITH LOW MILAGE FOR SALE Bushey,wd23 3rx, London

    96 VW TRANSPORTER 1.9 TD LWB WITH LOW MILAGE FOR SALE

    Trade
    £2,650
    1996 Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 Turbo Diesel, Long Wheel Base Nice and clean van. Central locking,sl.doors,power as.st., Drives very well. No mech. problems...
    Bushey,wd23 3rx, London
    Save
    Remove
  • We will buy your old van truck car 4x4 trailer caravan. You name it we buy it! Ipswich

    We will buy your old van truck car 4x4 trailer caravan. You name it we buy it!

    £500
    We will buy your old van 4x4 truck car trailer or caravan you name it we will buy it MOT failures Accident damaged Short tax and mot...
    Ipswich
    Save
    Remove
  • 2008 VW Crafter CR35 LWB HIGH TOP 2.5TDI EXCELLENT CONDITION low mileage & like mercedez springter Brick Lane, London

    2008 VW Crafter CR35 LWB HIGH TOP 2.5TDI EXCELLENT CONDITION low mileage & like mercedez springter

    £6,799
    20/05/2013 this van is still on sale 2008 VW Crafter CR35 LWB HIGH TOP 2.5TDI IN EXCELLENT CONDITION Long Wheel Base ...
    Brick Lane, London
    Save
    Remove
Subscribe to email alerts   Subscribe to RSS
Vans in United Kingdom, Vans for Sale (10,208 ads posted)