Sorry this ad is no longer available.

Student Entrepreneur Route Closing Soon Students can apply till 12 Dec Instalment starts with £500

Birmingham City Centre, West Midlands
Previous image Next image
Image 1 of 1
Posted
664 days ago

Description

With all of our clients successful so far, we are the only one providing a guarantee.

UPDATE: IF YOU ARE A STUDENT WHO WANTS TO APPLY TO TIER 1 ENTREPRENEUR VISA YOU NEED TO DO IT BEFORE 12TH DECEMBER. FROM 13TH DECEMBER STUDENTS CAN NOT CHANGE TO TIER 1 ENTREPRENEUR VISA.

WE HAVE LIMITED SEATS AVAILABLE. SO START APPLYING NOW !!

We specialize in assisting applicants in Tier 1 Entrepreneur / Business visa known as Leave To Remain!!!

This is the only current available route to Settlement in the UK within 3 to 5 years period.

We deal all queries professionally and with the latest information available to us.

We speak Bengali, Urdu and English fluently to better cater to our clients.

We can help with facilitating the required funds £200,000 for general applicants or £50,000 for applicants with Tier 1 (Post Study Work)

We have specialized Accountants and Lawyers who will help and assist you to submit all the required files & documents which will be required by you to submit to the UKBA to retain you visa.

*** Please be aware that getting a Tier 1 Entrepreneur / Business VISA does not mean you have qualified for the settlement whereas you need to send periodic documents to the UKBA to retain the visa. If you fail to comply by UKBA requirements then they might withdraw your visa!!!!

Our specialized lawyers and accountants will assist you to submit all the required documents on time and at no extra cost!!

Our price is inclusive with all the services which will be provided by the lawyer and the accountant for the next 3 years after getting the visa!!!

We can assist you in formulating the Limited Company and prepare all the legal documents including opening a business bank account.

We can assist you in preparing documents for being a self employed person.

We can help you to certify your income and all documents related to pay slips and expense sheet.

Some Special features of Entrepreneur visa:

** Dependants can apply as a main applicant
** Dependants of main applicant will have full time work permit for any kind of jobs.
** Over-stayers can apply ***Depending on individual circumstances.
** Main applicant can work for any company based on self employed contract.

We offer the best price in the market!!

Our processing fee (including 3 years service) is: £5500
We provide Flexible Instalment options !!!

Our Instalment starts with £500 !!!

Free Counselling !!!

We work with a NO WIN NO FEE policy, hence you get a full refund in case our consultancy does not provide you success in your application. Currently, we have a 100% success rate.

NB: Refer a friend and get £500 in cash on successful application.

For details please Contact:
Easy 3 Solution
Phone: 07583 442006/07581320646 or email.

Ad ID: 1004226579