-
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY VAN
15 days ago
£1,150
THIS VAN HAS DONE 118,000 MILES AND IS MOTED TILL
SEPTEMBER BUT HAS NO TAX IT COMES WITH ELECTRIC
WINDOWS & A CD PLAYER IT ALSO HAS A TOW BAR AND
IS IN...
East Ayrshire
Save
Remove
-
FIAT DOBLO CARGO MULTIJET (07REG)
15 days ago
£2,150
THIS VAN HAS DONE 132,000 MILES AND HAS 10 MONTHS
MOT BUT HAS NO TAX IT`S IN GOOD CONDITION AND IS
READY FOR WORK ANY INSPECTION IS WELCOME.
East Ayrshire
Save
Remove
-
SWB VAN $$$$$$1200$$$$$$$$$
15 days ago
Trade
£1,200
CHEAP VAN
LOWER ARMS BOTH SIDES#
PADS DRUMS REPLACED
NEW EXCHAUST
FULL MOT
RING TEXT 07516229205 PART EX
Belfast
Save
Remove
-
Vauxhall Combo 1700 CDTi 16V 2009/09 in White, Full MOT, Taxed, 1 Previous Owner
15 days ago
£3,495
Only 1 previous keeper, 66,000 miles from new, been used as a car more than a van, service records available. SLD, Full MOT. We are not van dealers but having just bought new vans for the...
Barnsley, South Yorkshire
Save
Remove
-
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (04REG)
15 days ago
£1,650
THIS VAN HAS DONE 155,000 MILES AND IS MOTED TILL
AUGUST BUT HAS NO TAX IT`S WOODEN LINED IN THE BACK
AND IS IN GOOD CONDITION AND IS READY FOR WORK...
East Ayrshire
Save
Remove
-
Stunning renault trafic with long tax and test same as vauxhall vivaro,nissan primaster not transit
15 days ago
£2,495
Stunning Renault trafic with long tax and test finished in red,,Lots of service history,Cd player,Side loading door,Rear barn doors,ply lined,Remote central locking,Looks and drives...
Nottinghamshire, Leicestershire
Save
Remove
-
Vauxhall Vivaro 2700 CDTi SWB 2009/59 in White, MOT Dec, Taxed, Ours from new
15 days ago
£5,495
Vauxhall Vivaro 2.0 CDTi
2009/59 plate
91,000 miles with service records
Taxed and tesed end of the year
We are not van dealers we have just bought...
South Yorkshire
Save
Remove
-
CITROEN BERLINGO 800 TD (54REG)
15 days ago
£1,650
THIS VAN HAS DONE 127,000 MILES AND IS MOTED TILL
AUGUST AND TAXED TILL JULY IT`S IN GOOD CONDITION
FOR IT`S YEAR IT ALSO HAS ELECTRIC WINDOWS AND A
TOW BAR AND...
East Ayrshire
Save
Remove
-
COASTAL-COMMERCIALSLTD **SELECTION OF VANS ALL SUPPLIED WITH A YEARS M.O.T AND A NEW SERVICE**
15 days ago
Trade
£3,000
Welcome to COASTAL-COMMERCIALS LTD we are based in margate, kent CT9, we have a selection of quality used vans all supplied with a year M.O.T and a new service, cambelts can be fitted...
Brighton
Save
Remove
-
CITROEN VAN 2008 DIESEL 1.6 WITH LOW MILEAGE, WITH TAX AND 1 YEARS MOT.
15 days ago
£4,000
CITROEN 2008 VAN 1.6 DIESEL WITH ONLY 78,000 GUARANTEED MILEAGE, WITH A YEARS MOT PLUS ROAD TAX, THE CAR LOOKS AND DRIVES ABSOLUTELY PERFECT WITH NO FAULT.
FOR FURTHER...
London (Manor Park)
Save
Remove
-
mercedes sprinter 311cdi lwb 2005 with low mileage
15 days ago
£3,699
311cdi lwb,2005,low mileage 142000,full service history,mot,road tax,side loading door,high roof,good engine & gearbox,plylined, bulkhaed,07446840190,07890061525
Smethwick, Birmingham
Save
Remove
-
OWNER DRIVERS OF LONG WHEEL BASE AND LUTON VANS NEEDED NOW
15 days ago
Owner drivers wanted with long wheel base and luton vans.
Van About Town is one of the leading Removal Co's in London. At the moment we are turning away work and need...
Wembley, London
Save
Remove
-
Does your van need welding for Psv ???
15 days ago
£40
Does your van need welding for Psv ??? Then why not have it professionally repaired to test Center standards at keenest rates in belfast call Jon on 07745929131
Belfast
Save
Remove
-
'56' Plate 07 model Ford Transit Connect FOR SALE 92100 miles Taxed Jan 2014 Tested Oct 2013
15 days ago
£3,500
Ford Transit Connect 92100 miles very clean inside and out. Well maintained. Taxed till end of Jan 2014. Tested till Oct 2013. Good tyres, New exhaust last year, New clutch. Recent Engine...
Buckinghamshire
Save
Remove
-
VAUXHALL ASTRA SPORTIVE CDTI DIESEL
15 days ago
£3,950
MOT UNTILL OCTOBER 2013, SERVICE HISTORY, CENTREAL LOCKING, ELETRIC WINDOWS, AIR CON, CD PLAYER, IMMACULATE
CALL 07710603173
Kent
Save
Remove
-
2005 05 REG FORD TRANSIT T280 MWB 100 DIESEL VAN
15 days ago
Trade
£2,375
2005 05 REG 1 YEARS MOT, TAXED TILL AUGUST, ELECTRIC WINDOWS, HEATED SCREEN AND MIRRORS, CD PLAYER, SIDE DOOR, WOOD LINED, CLOTH TRIM, METALLIC PAINT MUST BE SEEN AND DRIVEN CALL...
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
RENAULT KANGOO SL17DCI
15 days ago
£1,750
CALL 07710603173
Kent
Save
Remove
-
VAUXHALL ASTRA LS DUALFUEL
15 days ago
£1,950
SILVER, ALLOYS, CD PLAYER, 5 SPEED, CENTREAL LOCKING, MOT UNTILL MARCH 2014, IMMACULATE THROUGHOUT
CALL 07710603173
Kent
Save
Remove
-
2006 06 REG FORD IVECO 35C14 3L TD LWB DROPSIDE
15 days ago
Trade
£2,875
2006 06 REG FORD IVECO 35C14 3 LITRE TD LWB DROPSIDE, 1 COMPANY OWNER ALLOY BODY CLOTH TRIM, PAS, NEW TYRES, VERY GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
Ford transit
15 days ago
£5,100
Good condition 6 months mot and tax
Fife
Save
Remove
-
wanted scrap cars mopeds trucks vans anything considered
15 days ago
wanted scrap cars mopeds trucks vans anything considered top price payed no wheels no problem mot not needed many thanks for looking pleas ring les on( 07799365592
Portsmouth
Save
Remove
-
2008 08 REG FORD TRANSIT 110 T260S
15 days ago
Trade
£3,875
2008 08 REG LONG MOT AND TAXED, SIDE DOOR, BULK HEAD, CLOTH TRIM, WOOD LINED, PAS CD PLAYER MUST BE SEEN AND DRIVEN CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
2007 07 REG CITROEN BERLINGO 600 HDI LX 75
15 days ago
Trade
£2,125
2007 07 REG MOT;D AND TAXED, 59,000 MILES, ELECTRIC WINDOWS, STEREO, CLOTH TRIM,PAS, MUST BE SEEN AND DRIVEN CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
2006 56 reg ford transit connect t200 75
15 days ago
Trade
£2,325
2006 56 REG 1 COMPANY OWNER MOT;D TILL AUGUST CLOTH TRIM, SIDE DOOR PAS, CD PLAYER, REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING, VERY GOOD CONDITION CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
2003 Ford Transit Connect SWB
15 days ago
£1,650
£1650 no offers
Ford Transit Connect SWB Van
147500 Miles
New Clutch fitted
MOT until March 2014
Tax until...
Enfield, London
Save
Remove
-
peugot boxer 350lx lwb tax & mot
15 days ago
£4,495
A 2007 Peugot 350lx lwb with tax mot april 2014 and full service history, panelled out and in good condition for more information contact Andy on 07980432711 £4,495 ono no vat and no time...
Bartley Green, Birmingham
Save
Remove
-
Grey vans for sale
15 days ago
£15
Worn about once or twice. Still in great condition. Not exactly the same as the photo. Their a lighter grey and has no blue trim. They are very nice though.
Acton, London
Save
Remove
-
for sale 02 ford transit 350 TD
15 days ago
£1,350
FOR SALE 02 FORD TRANSIT 350 TD LWB 168.000 miles PSV 11 MONTHS TAX 5 MONTHS TOW BAR GOOD DRIVING VAN £1350 ono telephone 07709713805 afterv 6pm 02882831210
Omagh, County Tyrone
Save
Remove
-
2009 58 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 311 CDI LWB 4.2 METRE VAN
15 days ago
Trade
£4,875
2009 58 REG LONG MOT TAXED, ONE COMPANY OWNER FULL SERVICE HISTORY, SIDE DOOR, FULL ELECTRIC PACK, REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING, PAS, HIGH MOTORWAY MILES HENCE PRICE CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE...
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
2008 58 REG VAUXHALL MOVANO 3500 CDTI LWB DIESEL VAN
15 days ago
Trade
£3,175
2008 58 REG 1 COMPANY OWNER FROM NEW, MOT;D, CLOTH TRIM WOOD LINED, SIDE DOOR, GOOD CONDITION CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
2002 52 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 316 CDI MWB 2.9 TD
15 days ago
Trade
£2,275
2002 52 REG MOT;D ONE OWNER SIDE DOOR, CLOTH TRIM, ALLOYS BULL BAR WIND DEFLECTORS, TOW PACK, GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
2009 FORD TRANSIT 115PSI JUMB
15 days ago
£7,500
2009 FORD TRANSIT JUMBO
115 PSI 140 BHP
96K WARRANTED MILES
FULL MAINTAINENCE RECORD EX UPS VEHICLE FULLY LOOKED AFTER
3 KEYS 6 SPEED
HPI...
Redbridge, London
Save
Remove
-
CHEAP MERCEDES SPRINTER 311 CDI MWB , HIGH ROOF IN BLACK, 06 PLATE.
15 days ago
Trade
£5,495
CLEAN SPRINTER 311 VAN WITH SENSIBLE MILEAGE AND SERVICE HISTORY, DRIVES VERY WELL, JUST HAD OIL CHANGE SERVICE, ALSO HAS PLY LINING, CALL PETER NOW TO VIEW AND VAT WILL APPLY TO SALE.
Felixstowe, Suffolk
Save
Remove
-
2007 57 REG RENAULT KANGOO SL17 DCI 70 1.5 TD VAN
15 days ago
Trade
£1,775
2007 57 REG ONE COMPANY OWNER, MOT;D TILL OCTOBER, SIDE DOOR, CD PLAYER, PAS CLOTH TRIM, PLY LINED, VERY GOOD CONDITION CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
2003 53 REG MERCEDES SPRINTER 411 CDI LWB CREW CAB
15 days ago
Trade
£3,275
2003 53 REG ONE OWNER FROM NEW, ALLOY BODY, CLOTH TRIM, GOOD CONDITION CALL 07717065919 FOR MORE DETAILS
Kirkcaldy, Fife
Save
Remove
-
Peugeot partner van
15 days ago
£1,950
Peugeot Partner Diesel van 83000 miles 12 months MOT,ply lined rear very good condition drives spot on
Sheffield
Save
Remove
-
CHEAP VAN PEUGEOT BIPPER ON 11 PLATE , ONLY 21000 MILES.
15 days ago
Trade
£6,495
THIS IS LIKE A NEARLY NEW VAN , ONLY 21000 MILES, PLY LINED, AND ITS A MUST SEE VAN FOR THE PRICE, VAT WILL BE REQUIRED, CALL PETER NOW TO VIEW.
Suffolk
Save
Remove
-
ice cream van
15 days ago
£3,800
suzuki super carry small whitby morrisons converted hard scoop icecream van..6 months tax 12 months m.o.t ...4 lid freezer at rear 2 on side.. very tidy all working fine owned last four...
Bordesley Green, Birmingham
Save
Remove
-
FORD TRANSIT BONNET
15 days ago
£50
FORD TRANSIT BONNET FOR SALE
WILL FIT UPTO 2006 SHAPE/ MODEL TRANSITS
CALL 07.888.858.75.8 OR 07534.292.4.49
Redbridge, London
Save
Remove
-
MERCEDES SPRINTER 208 2.2 CDI MWB 52 / 2002 ** EXPORT ?? ** DELIVERY POSSIBLE **
15 days ago
Trade
£1,550
MERCEDES SPRINTER
208 MWB
2.2 CDI
5 SPEED MANUAL
52 / 2002
ONLY 095615 MILES...
Reading Berkshire, Berkshire
Save
Remove
-
99 transit 11 months psv
15 days ago
£950
driving well
a new fan belt,and all new filters
back fully panel
ring for more information
Dungannon, County Tyrone
Save
Remove
-
'MERCEDES SPRINTER 208 2.2 CDI MWB 52 / 2002 ** EXPORT ?? ** DELIVERY POSSIBLE **
15 days ago
Trade
£1,550
MERCEDES SPRINTER
208 MWB
2.2 CDI
5 SPEED MANUAL
52 / 2002
ONLY 095615 MILES...
Reading Berkshire, Hampshire
Save
Remove
-
VAUXHALL MOVANO 2.5DTi Turbo DIESEL SWB IN HECKMONDWIKE VAN FULL 20 STAMP SERVICE HISTORY SUPERB
15 days ago
Trade
£1,390
VAUXHALL MOVANO ,SWB,Manual, Panel Van, Diesel,20 stamp service history timing belt changed 4 times .White. 3 Seats, 2.5 Dti ,SWB, GVW: 2800kg, RHD, Taken in px, mot'd and...
West Yorkshire
Save
Remove
-
MERCEDES SPRINTER 208 2.2 CDI MWB 52 / 2002 ** EXPORT ?? ** DELIVERY POSSIBLE **'
15 days ago
Trade
£1,550
MERCEDES SPRINTER
208 MWB
2.2 CDI
5 SPEED MANUAL
52 / 2002
ONLY 095615 MILES...
Reading Berkshire, Oxfordshire
Save
Remove
-
'MERCEDES SPRINTER 208 2.2 CDI MWB 52 / 2002 ** EXPORT ?? ** DELIVERY POSSIBLE **''
15 days ago
Trade
£1,550
MERCEDES SPRINTER
208 MWB
2.2 CDI
5 SPEED MANUAL
52 / 2002
ONLY 095615 MILES...
Reading Berkshire, London
Save
Remove
-
CARS VANS BOUGHT FOR CASH WE BUY ANY CAR VAN SELL SAME DAY CASH
15 days ago
SELL YOU CAR OR VAN FOR CASH
Cars bought for cash, Vans bought for cash, WE BUY ANY CAR, Used Cars sales and PART ex welcome. WE CAN COME FOR...
Bearwood, Birmingham
Save
Remove
-
OWN A 59 TRANSIT FOR £44.99 PER WEEK AND £1500 DEPOSIT PART EX WELCOME SUBJECT TO STATUS
15 days ago
Trade
£7,999
ALL TYPES OF TRANSIT AVAILABLE
JUMBO, LONG WHEEL BASE,TIPPERS,LUTONS, PANEL VANS
ALL VANS ARE FULL SERVICE HISTORY
ALL VANS ARE SOLD TO...
Bedfordshire
Save
Remove
-
OWN A 59 TRANSIT FOR £44.99 PER WEEK AND £1500 DEPOSIT PART EX WELCOME SUBJECT TO STATUS
15 days ago
Trade
£7,999
ALL TYPES OF TRANSIT AVAILABLE
JUMBO, LONG WHEEL BASE,TIPPERS,LUTONS, PANEL VANS
ALL VANS ARE FULL SERVICE HISTORY
ALL VANS ARE SOLD TO...
Berkshire
Save
Remove
-
2004 Ford Fiesta Van £1800 OVNO!
15 days ago
£1,800
White 2004 ford fiesta van, ex bt van has part service history. I got this van with 33000 miles milage at 2010: 46,000, 2011: 57,991, 2012: 67119, mileage now stands at ONLY 74000. Only...
Merseyside
Save
Remove
-
OWN A 59 TRANSIT FOR £44.99 PER WEEK AND £1500 DEPOSIT PART EX WELCOME SUBJECT TO STATUS
15 days ago
Trade
£7,999
ALL TYPES OF TRANSIT AVAILABLE
JUMBO, LONG WHEEL BASE,TIPPERS,LUTONS, PANEL VANS
ALL VANS ARE FULL SERVICE HISTORY
ALL VANS ARE SOLD TO...
Buckinghamshire
Save
Remove